General Coordinates

#NameXZ
1Ba Sing Se197805730
2Omashu155509830
3Fong's Fortress1445010980
4Misty Palms Oasis1770011400
5Gaoling1671012600
6Republic City Portal118105850
7Northern Air Temple158603670
8Eastern Air Temple2350011960
9Southern Air Temple1082015010
10Western Air Temple72205300
11Northern Water Tribe133002030
12Southern Water Tribe1125017900
13Boiling Rock56867803
14Fire Capital39509760
15Northern Spirit Portal131201030
16Southern Spirit Portal1365018630