General Coordinates

NameXZ
Ba Sing Se197805730
Omashu155509830
Fong's Fortress1445010980
Misty Palms Oasis1770011400
Gaoling1671012600
Kyoshi Island1430013500
Republic City Portal118105850
Northern Air Temple158603670
Eastern Air Temple2350011960
Southern Air Temple1082015010
Western Air Temple72205300
Northern Water Tribe133002030
Southern Water Tribe1060017900
Boiling Rock56867803
Fire Capital39509760
Northern Spirit Portal131201030
Southern Spirit Portal1365018630